Lista członków Stowarzyszenia Lokalna Grupa Działania „Ziemi Chełmskiej”
Sektor publiczny
1. Gmina Białopole (Waldemar Wilgos - Przewodniczący Rady Gminy Białopole)
2. Gmina Dorohusk (Wojciech Sawa - Wójt Gminy Dorohusk)
3. Gmina Dubienka (Krystyna Deniusz-Rosiak - Wójt Gminy Dubienka)
4. Gmina Horodło (Grzegorz Jeżyna - sekretarz Gminy Horodło)
5. Gmina Kamień (Dariusz Stocki - Wójt Gminy Kamień)
6. Gmina Leśniowice (Wiesław Wierzchoś - Przewodniczący Rady Gminy Leśniowice)
7. Gmina Wojsławice (Henryk Gołębiowski - Wójt Gminy Wojsławice)
8. Gmina Żmudź (Edyta Niezgoda - Wójt Gminy Żmudź)
9. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Białopolu (Elżbieta Kudrej)
10. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Dorohusku (Irena Prokopowicz)
11. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Turystyki w Dorohusku (Renata Lalik)
12. Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Czytelnictwa w Dubience (Anna Prus)
13. Gminna Biblioteka Publiczna w Kamieniu (Urszula Jawornicka)
14. Samorządowy Ośrodek Kultury w Leśniowicach (Wanda Jaroszczuk)
15. Gminne Centrum Kultury Sportu i Turystyki w Wojsławicach (Dorota Borys)
16. Gminny Ośrodek Pomocy Społecznej w Kamieniu (Barbara Matyjewicz)
Sektor gospodarczy
17. Daniel Popielnicki
18. Arkadiusz Gradowski
19. Piotr Bogucki
20. Sławomir Czyż
21. Michał Mazurek
22. Michał Koziński
23. Władysław Kowalski
24. Sławomir Kramek
25. Tomasz Krasnowski
26. Jacek Wilgos
27. Jarosław Wilgos
28. Maria Żółkiewska
29. Iwona Szłapak
30. Paweł Połajdowicz
31. Jan Buczek
32. Henryk Jagodziński
33. Sławomir Jelinek
34. Urszula Klein
35. Sławomir Krzos
36. Agnieszka Marcyniuk
37. Agnieszka Marchwiana
38. Tadeusz Nowaczewski
39. Marek Olszewski
40. Maciej Moraczewski
41. Kacper Bernacki
42. Marcin Farfos
43. Sywia Jasiuk
Sektor społeczny
44. Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Gminy Horodło (Paweł Bednarczuk)
45. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet "Niebieska Zebra" (Marta Biesiada)
46. Fundacja Rozwoju Lubelszczyzny (Beata Juśkiewicz)
47. Leśniowskie Stowarzyszenie Samorządowo-Oświatowe (Ewa Szornal)
48. Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy ASTRA (Jakub Golecki)
49. Nadbużańskie Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Gminy Dubienka (Edward Olchowski)
50. Stowarzyszenie na rzecz dziedzictwa, rozwoju i integracji spoełcznej Wojsławic i gminy Wojsławice (Elżbieta Sapiecha-Nizio)
51. Stowarzyszenie Wspierania Aktywności Społecznej "Stella" (Katarzyna Sokołowska)
52. Stowarzyszenie PRO FUTURO (Tadeusz Starykiewicz)
53. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet Wsi Teresin "Pod lipą" (Krystyna Szwedo)
54. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet Gminy Kamień (Grażyna Szykuła)
55. Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Gminy Żmudź (Krystyna Myszura)
56. Stowarzyszenie Rozwój i Odnowa Gminy Wojsławice (Ewa Lackowska)
57. Klub sportowy „Viktoria Żmudź” (Grażyna Wagner)
58. Stowarzyszenie Wspierania Rozwoju Pławanic (Zbigniew Weremko)
59. Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich w Leszczanach (Sylwia Gajewska)
60. Chorągiew Lubelska Związku Harcerstwa Polskiego (Monika Wołos)
Mieszkańcy
61. Elżbieta Dmuch
62. Joanna Jabłońska
63. Grażyna Czapka
64. Wiesław Ciołek
65. Andrzej Czerniej
66. Stanisław Drogomirecki
67. Ewa Durko
68. Monika Durko
69. Maria Dziedzic
70. Ewa Dziedzicka
71. Monika Gaładyk
72. Stanisław Goleń
73. Marta Grabowska-Piątek
74. Iwona Jadczak
75. Katarzyna Rafalska
76. Małgorzata Sarzyńska
77. Jacek Semeniuk
78. Joanna Semeniuk
79. Lilla Wróblewska
80. Renata Koza
81. Adam Łopocki
82. Elżbieta Łuczkiewicz
83. Helena Nowosadzka
84. Małgorzata Winnik
85. Urszula Wnuk
86. Paweł Mroczkowski
87. Agnieszka Nizio
88. Anna Waszczuk
89. Anna Pietraszek
90. Teresa Piotrowska
91. Edyta Ośko
92. Teresa Prokop
93. Władysław Kowalczyk
94. Malwina Stańkowska
95. Teresa Szwarc
96. Ryszard Kamiński
97. Tadeusz Jagodziński
98. Michał Piasecki (społeczny / rolnik)
99. Bogumiła Pozaroszczyk
100. Dorota Prus
101. Halina Steczuk
102. Jarosław Wawrynko
103. Kamil Szymański (społeczny / rolnik)
104. Dorota Ulanicka
105. Ewa Wrońska
106. Emilia Gryniuk
107. Stefan Prokop
108. Anna Szczeblewska
109. Jan Tokarz
110. Dawid Trochimiuk
111. Anna Leposińska
112. Małgorzata Kozaczuk
113. Jolanta Turewicz